Selling

J East-Phase 1

Contact

  • (0)
  • 40 Views
  • Jul 29, 2026
Description
Developed by Juzur Development in New Cairo, Egypt (part of the J East master development) J East-Phase 1 offers Apartment (2 units), with 2 primary units in current inventory. Prices range from 8,230,481 to 10,098,021 EGP. Sales status: On Sale (updated Tuesday, July 21, 2026).
Overview
Project ID: AQAR-1735
Type: Apartment
Flats: 2
Aqar ID: 1735
Source ID: 4586
Developer: Juzur Development
Parent Compound: J East
Sales Status: On Sale
Units Primary: 2
Last Inventory Update: Tuesday July 21 2026
Location
أسعار ووحدات J East-Phase 1
نوع الوحدة متاح من إلى متوسط المتر
شقة 2 8.5 مليون جنيه 10.2 مليون جنيه 67,363 جنيه
  • المطور: Juzur Development
  • الموقع: New Cairo, Egypt
  • الوحدات المتاحة: 2
  • آخر تحديث للمخزون: 21 يوليو 2026
أسئلة شائعة عن J East-Phase 1

أسعار الوحدات في J East-Phase 1 تتراوح بين 8.5 مليون جنيه و10.2 مليون جنيه. متوسط سعر المتر 67,363 جنيه.

J East-Phase 1 في New Cairo, Egypt.

المطور هو Juzur Development.

المتاح حالياً: شقة (2).

Mortgage Calculator

$

Drag the slider or enter the amount you want to borrow

80% 100%
$
%/year
$

Calculate Your Mortgage

Enter your property price and loan details above to see estimated monthly payments and total interest.

Amortization Schedule

Loan Amount 0 $
Total Interest 0 $
Total Amount 0 $
Write A Review
0 Reviews
0 out of 5
Contact Agency
Latest Properties

Properties in project "J East-Phase 1"

For sale: 2-bedroom Apartment 140 m² in J East-Phase 1, New Cairo, Egypt
Selling
Apartment

القاهرة الجديدة, Cairo Governorate

  • 2
  • 2
  • 140 m²
Aqar Ingoal
Aqar Ingoal
8.901.333 EGP
For sale: 3-bedroom Apartment 168 m² in J East-Phase 1, New Cairo, Egypt
Selling
Apartment

القاهرة الجديدة, Cairo Governorate

  • 3
  • 3
  • 168 m²
Aqar Ingoal
Aqar Ingoal
10.249.491 EGP
Apartment 115 m² (2-bedroom) for sale in J East-Phase 1, New Cairo, Egypt
Selling
Apartment

القاهرة الجديدة, Cairo Governorate

  • 2
  • 2
  • 115 m²
Aqar Ingoal
Aqar Ingoal
8.477.395 EGP
Your experience on this site will be improved by allowing cookies.